Stock:
Symbol Lookup
Register | Login
...
History
...
...

Pre Market | Dow Jones | Gold | Newsletters | Learn

Pre Market

Pre market winners and losers. Track stock futures and pre market stocks to see the early direction of the stock market.

Enjoy This Page? Please be sure to +1 it. Thanks.

USD/EUR

USD/EUR

USD vs. EUR

Spot Gold Price

gold price

Spot Silver Price

silver price

Want to Learn Options Trading?

Turn a little into a LOT. We'll teach you how options trading can unlock quick 100% gains,
even with stocks like AAPL, SPY and GOOG. Click here to Get Started, Now.

Pre Market Movers

Top Gaining Stocks

Price %Change
EEFTEuronet Worldwide...44.579.27%
SNDKSandisk Corp. 81.877.94%
SPRTsupport.com Inc. ...2.506.84%
PXLWPixelworks Inc. 5.446.25%
HKTVHong Kong Televis...5.806.23%
INDLDirexion Daily In...65.105.84%
EIXEdison Internatio...60.195.80%
PLXSPlexus Corp. 42.545.61%
CMGChipotle Mexican ...582.745.49%
AKBAAkebia Therapeuti...25.995.22%
BNNYAnnies Inc 38.125.01%
LBMHLiberator Med Hld...4.214.99%
CSLTCastlight Health ...19.444.80%
OXBTOxygen Biotherape...5.054.77%
CLBCore Laboratories...220.634.33%
GOGOGogo Inc. 17.704.18%
BCOMB Communications ...18.504.17%
CHMTChemtura 26.244.09%
TRMBTrimble Navigatio...40.273.92%
BHIBaker Hughes Inc....68.883.88%

Top Losing Stocks

Price %Change
UEPSNet 1 Ueps Techno...7.04-25.97%
YODYou On Demand Hol...3.00-17.13%
MGIMoneygram Interna...15.03-16.45%
REGIRenewable Energy ...11.01-12.48%
TSOTesoro Corp. 46.00-11.62%
DXJWisdomtree Trust ...42.30-8.90%
WUWestern Union 14.65-8.72%
SYNMSyntroleum Corpor...3.63-8.56%
FCGFirst Trust Ise-r...20.50-7.11%
STKLSunopta Inc. 11.29-6.00%
TZOOTravelzoo Inc 18.00-5.86%
BKSBarnes & Noble In...17.54-5.70%
ADSAlliance Data Sys...249.20-5.63%
VQTBarclays Etn+s&p ...136.39-5.38%
CALLmagicjack Vocalte...18.66-4.84%
BBTBb&t Corp. 37.50-4.68%
LEAFSpringleaf Holdin...22.00-4.68%
IBMInternational Bus...187.25-4.66%
UNHUnitedhealth Grou...74.99-4.09%
NSRNeustar Cl A 27.10-3.97%

Pre Market News

Enjoy The PreMarket Page?
Please be sure to +1 it, thanks.

 
 

Stock Market

Track the stock market today with the latest news and information on all things investing! Watch your stocks perform throughout the day and watch the breaking stock market news.

Feedback | disclaimer | privacy policy

Stock Market News

The Stock Market is ever changing. Keep up on your stock market news.

Stock Market Newsletters

Read up on your favorite stock market newsletters.


Learn the Stock Market

Sharper your stock trading skills with our stock market education section.