Stock:
Symbol Lookup
Register | Login
...
History
...
...

Pre Market | Dow Jones | Gold | Newsletters | Learn

Pre Market

Pre market winners and losers. Track stock futures and pre market stocks to see the early direction of the stock market.

Enjoy This Page? Please be sure to +1 it. Thanks.

USD/EUR

USD/EUR

USD vs. EUR

Spot Gold Price

gold price

Spot Silver Price

silver price

Trade Signals for SPY, QQQ, DIA and IWM

Options & Leveraged ETF Signals for the stock market index ETFs: SPY, QQQ, DIA and IWM.
Click here to Get Started, Now.

Pre Market Movers

Top Gaining Stocks

Price %Change
CERSCerus Corporation...7.1015.26%
LOCOEl Pollo Loco Hol...24.0012.68%
VSLRVivint Solar Inc ...10.4310.37%
PIRPier 1 Imports In...15.017.99%
ISISIsis Pharmaceutic...63.797.12%
PLUGPlug Power Inc. 3.054.45%
XRXXerox Corp. 14.443.96%
JDSTDirexion Daily Jr...16.403.93%
BBRYBlackberry Ltd 10.383.08%
DXJWisdomtree Trust ...51.092.82%
MBTMobile Telesystem...8.192.37%
FROFrontline 2.682.29%
SDYSpdr S&p Dividend...80.272.06%
POTPotash Corp. Of S...35.911.81%
IBNIcici Bank Ltd (i...11.871.71%
ENTAEnanta Pharmaceut...45.621.65%
TNADirexion Daily Sm...79.321.59%
ALLYAlly Financial In...23.101.54%
SLYSpdr S&p 600 Smal...104.501.51%
PTRYPantry Inc. 37.001.43%

Top Losing Stocks

Price %Change
NVGNNovogen Limited 2.50-8.42%
SDRLSeadrill Ltd. 11.54-6.63%
NKENike Inc. Cl B 94.00-3.17%
YNDXYandex N.v. 17.56-2.93%
BITABitauto Holdings ...72.00-2.77%
RUSSDirexion Daily Ru...34.80-2.14%
SNYSanofi-aventis Ad...45.96-1.82%
SHPGShire Plc (jersey...217.26-1.64%
TOTTotal S.a. Ads 52.19-1.57%
YHOOYahoo! Inc. 50.16-1.47%
BUDAnheuser-busch In...112.98-1.45%
RCLRoyal Caribbean C...78.21-1.44%
GSKGlaxosmithkline P...42.71-1.34%
AZNAstrazeneca Plc A...71.16-1.32%
ALVAutoliv Inc. 102.69-1.13%
ALUAlcatel-lucent Ad...3.55-1.11%
VODVodafone Group Pl...34.97-1.05%
GOLDRandgold Resource...67.76-0.98%
NGGNational Grid Plc...70.87-0.98%
DEODiageo Plc Ads 114.01-0.92%

Pre Market News

Enjoy The PreMarket Page?
Please be sure to +1 it, thanks.

 

Stock Market

Track the stock market today with the latest news and information on all things investing! Watch your stocks perform throughout the day and watch the breaking stock market news.

Feedback | disclaimer | privacy policy

Stock Market News

The Stock Market is ever changing. Keep up on your stock market news.

Stock Market Newsletters

Read up on your favorite stock market newsletters.


Learn the Stock Market

Sharper your stock trading skills with our stock market education section.

Algorithm Based
Trade Signals
arrow
small cap swing trades SmallCaps stocks under $10
Index Signals Index Signals SPY, QQQ, DIA, IWM
options trading Mega Stocks options + stock trade signals
Forex Forex Signals major FX pairs signals