Stock:
Symbol Lookup
Register | Login
...
History
...
...

Pre Market | Dow Jones | Gold | Newsletters | Learn

Pre Market

Pre market winners and losers. Track stock futures and pre market stocks to see the early direction of the stock market.

Enjoy This Page? Please be sure to +1 it. Thanks.

USD/EUR

USD/EUR

USD vs. EUR

Spot Gold Price

gold price

Spot Silver Price

silver price

Trade Signals for SPY, QQQ, DIA and IWM

Options & Leveraged ETF Signals for the stock market index ETFs: SPY, QQQ, DIA and IWM.
Click here to Get Started, Now.

Pre Market Movers

Top Gaining Stocks

Price %Change
ZVVListed Test Symbo...19.0094,900.00%
IGZNyse Arca Listed ...19.0080.95%
BAMMBooks-a-million I...2.6256.14%
QTNTQuotient Ltd 19.0045.15%
MANManpowergroup 81.0024.81%
ICPTIntercept Pharmac...208.0821.91%
EROCEagle Rock Energy...2.7719.40%
GIMOGigamon 18.9617.98%
PFMTPerformant Financ...4.8114.25%
PRCPPerceptron Inc. 12.0011.73%
AMZNAmazon.com Inc. 346.3211.08%
ARNAArena Pharmaceuti...5.0010.86%
EPAYBottomline Techno...26.2710.19%
SYNASynaptics Incorpo...75.2510.16%
VIPVimpelcom Ltd. Ad...3.769.62%
IMGNImmunogen Inc. 6.799.52%
QLGCQlogic Corporatio...13.859.14%
BBDOBanco Bradesco SA...13.757.17%
MNOVMedicinova Inc 4.047.16%
VRValidus Holdings ...42.757.14%

Top Losing Stocks

Price %Change
IBONyse Amex Listed ...19.00-87.65%
ADESAda-es Inc 12.00-39.42%
HAHawaiian Holdings...21.36-19.76%
GENEGenetic Technolog...2.96-18.01%
CBONyse Listed Test ...19.00-17.39%
DECKDeckers Outdoor C...68.50-16.74%
CPSIComputer Programs...50.01-15.15%
BRZUDirexion Daily Br...7.02-14.39%
GDOTGreen Dot 17.00-14.36%
BZHBeazer Homes Usa ...15.00-13.04%
TUESTuesday Morning C...18.51-11.98%
ALGNAlign Technology ...52.78-10.04%
CTPCtpartners Execut...3.92-9.89%
LBJDirexion Daily La...9.99-9.35%
ELPCompanhia Paranae...11.59-8.81%
RESRpc Inc. 10.78-8.41%
SBSSabesp - Companhi...4.77-7.74%
IBNIcici Bank Ltd (i...11.75-7.33%
MOCCommand Security ...2.16-7.30%
RUSLDirexion Daily Ru...14.70-7.08%

Pre Market News

Enjoy The PreMarket Page?
Please be sure to +1 it, thanks.

 
 

Stock Market

Track the stock market today with the latest news and information on all things investing! Watch your stocks perform throughout the day and watch the breaking stock market news.

Feedback | disclaimer | privacy policy

Stock Market News

The Stock Market is ever changing. Keep up on your stock market news.

Stock Market Newsletters

Read up on your favorite stock market newsletters.


Learn the Stock Market

Sharper your stock trading skills with our stock market education section.

Algorithm Based
Trade Signals
arrow
small cap swing trades SmallCaps stocks under $10
Index Signals Index Signals SPY, QQQ, DIA, IWM
options trading Mega Stocks options + stock trade signals
AppleStock FREE AAPL Signals realtime daytrade signals