Stock:
Symbol Lookup
Register | Login
...
History
...
...

Pre Market | Dow Jones | Gold | Newsletters | Learn

Pre Market

Pre market winners and losers. Track stock futures and pre market stocks to see the early direction of the stock market.

Enjoy This Page? Please be sure to +1 it. Thanks.

USD/EUR

USD/EUR

USD vs. EUR

Spot Gold Price

gold price

Spot Silver Price

silver price

Want to Learn Options Trading?

Turn a little into a LOT. We'll teach you how options trading can unlock quick 100% gains,
even with stocks like AAPL, SPY and GOOG. Click here to Get Started, Now.

Pre Market Movers

Top Gaining Stocks

Price %Change
ZVVListed Test Symbo...19.0087.93%
FDDFirst Trust Stoxx...21.4049.96%
BYIBally Technologie...79.1631.56%
CBDECbd Energy Ltd 3.0227.43%
TNDMTandem Diabetes C...15.0020.10%
IBCAIntervest Bancsha...9.5119.17%
BOSCB.o.s. Better Onl...3.9915.65%
IMPVImperva Inc 25.5215.11%
SGMSScientific Games ...9.7313.93%
AXTIAxt Inc 2.3810.70%
GDOTGreen Dot 19.769.84%
CBMCambrex Corp. 23.079.49%
SONCSonic Corp. 22.508.96%
SKULSkullcandy Inc. 7.368.88%
LNKDLinkedin 196.218.62%
NGVCNatural Grocers b...24.608.47%
GVAGranite Construct...35.188.08%
NIMNuveen Select Mat...10.997.75%
SPRSpirit Aerosystem...35.007.46%
SVUSupervalu Inc. 9.827.09%

Top Losing Stocks

Price %Change
JNKSpdr Barclays Hig...27.00-33.09%
BOTABiota Pharmaceuti...2.31-28.04%
WWWWWeb.com Group Inc...19.66-25.95%
BONEBacterin Internat...5.57-21.77%
YRCWYrc Worldwide Inc...21.00-19.79%
SREVServicesource Int...3.71-16.25%
PXLWPixelworks Inc. 6.66-15.37%
ADNCAudience Inc. 8.08-15.22%
HILHill Internationa...4.10-14.76%
KEYWThe Keyw Holding ...11.18-14.66%
OFLXOmega Flex Inc 14.54-14.17%
GPROGopro Inc. 41.90-12.65%
IMMRImmersion Corpora...11.94-12.53%
ARRSArris Group Inc. ...30.97-9.36%
CTRLControl4 Corp 15.25-9.28%
RMDResmed Inc. 47.00-9.16%
ROYLRoyale Energy Inc...3.42-9.04%
JIVEJive Software Inc...7.26-8.33%
AXLAmerican Axle & M...16.89-8.16%
RGSEReal Goods Solar ...2.05-8.07%

Pre Market News

Enjoy The PreMarket Page?
Please be sure to +1 it, thanks.

 
 

Stock Market

Track the stock market today with the latest news and information on all things investing! Watch your stocks perform throughout the day and watch the breaking stock market news.

Feedback | disclaimer | privacy policy

Stock Market News

The Stock Market is ever changing. Keep up on your stock market news.

Stock Market Newsletters

Read up on your favorite stock market newsletters.


Learn the Stock Market

Sharper your stock trading skills with our stock market education section.