Stock:
Symbol Lookup
Register | Login
...
History
...
...

Pre Market | Dow Jones | Gold | Newsletters | Learn

Pre Market

Pre market winners and losers. Track stock futures and pre market stocks to see the early direction of the stock market.

Enjoy This Page? Please be sure to +1 it. Thanks.

USD/EUR

USD/EUR

USD vs. EUR

Spot Gold Price

gold price

Spot Silver Price

silver price
Daily Pre-Market Movers
Receive our daily pre-market mover email, free.
100% secure: your email is never shared, and you may opt out at any time.

Pre Market Movers

Top Gaining Stocks

Price %Change
OGENOragenics Inc. 2.2629.89%
CYTCytec Industries ...73.9526.65%
NHTCNatural Hlth Tren...29.8020.55%
IDRAIdera Pharmaceuti...4.3019.11%
SHOSSears Hometown an...9.8117.34%
RUBIRubocom Project I...18.0016.88%
CALXCalix Networks 8.0014.29%
SZYMSolazyme Inc. 3.0113.58%
WCICWci Communities 24.9812.47%
MTSIM/a-com Technolog...34.0011.51%
BWLDBuffalo Wild Wing...191.0011.51%
STRAStrayer Education...46.4611.25%
SSESeventy Seven Ene...3.3011.11%
SONSSonus Networks In...6.7810.60%
CSCDCascade Microtech...14.7510.49%
ACCOAcco Brands 7.909.87%
ANGIAngie\'s List Inc...4.559.38%
NVDQNovadaq Technolog...13.008.97%
DGLYDigital Ally Inc....11.508.49%
DCMNtt Docomo Inc Ad...21.518.04%

Top Losing Stocks

Price %Change
EEMEishares Msci Emer...18.73-55.40%
TGLSTecnoglass Inc. 6.91-45.72%
YELPYelp 24.90-25.69%
DATATableau Software ...107.92-15.07%
VDSIVasco Data Securi...22.88-13.82%
SLABSilicon Laborator...44.11-13.54%
BDCBelden 63.40-11.44%
TWTRTwitter Inc 32.55-10.92%
SLCAUS Silica Holding...19.44-10.33%
AUOAU Optronics Corp...3.36-8.20%
AKAMAkamai Technologi...68.26-7.32%
ATMLAtmel Corp. 7.96-6.90%
CNHICnh Industrial N....8.52-6.78%
IMOSChipmos Technolog...15.13-6.32%
ZGNXZogenix Inc. 19.00-5.66%
SPLKSplunk Inc. 67.25-5.13%
APOLApollo Group Inc....12.70-5.08%
MDCOMedicines Company...32.00-4.42%
PXPraxair Inc. 110.47-4.26%
MNKDMannkind Corporat...4.62-4.15%

Pre Market News

Enjoy The PreMarket Page?
Please be sure to +1 it, thanks.

 

Stock Market

Track the stock market today with the latest news and information on all things investing! Watch your stocks perform throughout the day and watch the breaking stock market news.

Feedback | disclaimer | privacy policy

Stock Market News

The Stock Market is ever changing. Keep up on your stock market news.

Stock Market Newsletters

Read up on your favorite stock market newsletters.


Learn the Stock Market

Sharper your stock trading skills with our stock market education section.