Stock:
Symbol Lookup
Register | Login
...
History
...
...

Pre Market | Dow Jones | Gold | Newsletters | Learn

Pre Market

Pre market winners and losers. Track stock futures and pre market stocks to see the early direction of the stock market.

Enjoy This Page? Please be sure to +1 it. Thanks.

USD/EUR

USD/EUR

USD vs. EUR

Spot Gold Price

gold price

Spot Silver Price

silver price
Yes, 3x ETFs are Awesome!
Like TNA, UGAZ, UWTI, NUGT? We do too...Join Up!
100% secure: your email is never shared, and you may opt out at any time.

Pre Market Movers

Top Gaining Stocks

Price %Change
NVGNNovogen Limited 5.2735.13%
SKYSkyline Corp. 3.8629.53%
JUNOJuno Therapeutics...59.2728.01%
SHOSSears Hometown an...11.5918.02%
UBCPUnited Bancorp In...10.1717.57%
CHAUDirexion Shares E...39.5711.75%
LNCOLinnco Llc 10.6511.52%
FREEFreeseas Inc 2.8511.33%
MIDUDirexion Daily Mi...29.7011.28%
FATEFate Therapeutics...6.7511.20%
CGIXCancer Genetics I...12.1010.91%
NHTCNatural Hlth Tren...42.4010.45%
CLLSCellectis SA Roma...36.479.65%
CNXTMarket Vectors Et...47.209.49%
DSKXDS Healthcare Gro...2.549.48%
TECLDirexion Daily Te...37.509.11%
BLCMBellicum Pharmace...22.008.64%
ASTAsterias Biothera...4.018.38%
YINNDirexion Daily Ft...44.808.32%
WSHWillis Group Hold...49.178.30%

Top Losing Stocks

Price %Change
MRHMontpelier Re Hol...25.96-35.96%
HOFTHooker Furniture ...21.43-17.03%
APOLApollo Group Inc....13.61-12.42%
AXGNAxogen Inc 2.89-8.54%
YANGDirexion Daily Ft...66.32-8.33%
BTXBiotime Inc. 3.29-6.27%
LABDDirexion Shares E...34.29-5.69%
MAYSJ. W. Mays Inc. 52.90-5.54%
SNESony Corp. Ads 28.69-5.50%
EDZDirexion Daily Em...31.99-5.41%
VXXBarclays Bank Plc...19.23-5.32%
CHADDirexion Shares E...44.90-5.03%
RUSSDirexion Daily Ru...34.36-4.61%
ZBIOProshares Trust U...22.76-4.33%
CUBAHerzfeld Caribbea...9.30-4.22%
PNRAPanera Bread Comp...165.00-4.21%
JNUGDirexion Daily Jr...18.75-4.14%
SCHNSchnitzer Steel I...18.53-3.84%
TUESTuesday Morning C...12.70-3.71%
CRMDCormedix Inc. 3.90-3.70%

Pre Market News

Enjoy The PreMarket Page?
Please be sure to +1 it, thanks.

U.S. futures rise on hopes of last-minute Greece deal
(Reuters) - U.S. stock index futures rose on Tuesday, a day after the Dow and the S&P 500 registered their worst session since October, as investors hoped for a last-minute deal on Greece. * The European Commission made its final push to try to pe...
 

Stock Market

Track the stock market today with the latest news and information on all things investing! Watch your stocks perform throughout the day and watch the breaking stock market news.

Feedback | disclaimer | privacy policy

Stock Market News

The Stock Market is ever changing. Keep up on your stock market news.

Stock Market Newsletters

Read up on your favorite stock market newsletters.


Learn the Stock Market

Sharper your stock trading skills with our stock market education section.