Stock:
Symbol Lookup
Register | Login
...
History
...
...

Pre Market | Dow Jones | Gold | Newsletters | Learn

Pre Market

Pre market winners and losers. Track stock futures and pre market stocks to see the early direction of the stock market.

Enjoy This Page? Please be sure to +1 it. Thanks.

USD/EUR

USD/EUR

USD vs. EUR

Spot Gold Price

gold price

Spot Silver Price

silver price

Trade Signals for SPY, QQQ, DIA and IWM

Options & Leveraged ETF Signals for the stock market index ETFs: SPY, QQQ, DIA and IWM.
Click here to Get Started, Now.

Pre Market Movers

Top Gaining Stocks

Price %Change
VLTCVoltari Corporati...2.87184.16%
ZVVListed Test Symbo...19.0090.00%
IGZNyse Arca Listed ...19.0080.95%
DYAXDyax Corp. 24.9648.97%
WWEWorld Wrestling E...16.4017.06%
NPDChina Nepstar Cha...2.0416.57%
AMRKA-mark Precious M...12.1814.91%
ONVOOrganovo 3.9812.43%
NGEGlobal X Msci Nig...10.5011.58%
INNLInnocoll AG Adr (...8.2810.25%
SLTDSolar3d Inc 5.5110.20%
MOKOMoko Social Media...4.4010.00%
TRILTrillium Therapeu...22.209.74%
CONNConn\'s Inc. 33.199.61%
SHLDSears Holdings Co...45.008.75%
SRPTSarepta Therapeut...14.408.43%
RUSLDirexion Daily Ru...23.207.46%
DDCDominion Diamond ...18.337.25%
GBSNGreat Basin Scien...4.187.18%
BRZUDirexion Daily Br...5.416.92%

Top Losing Stocks

Price %Change
IBONyse Amex Listed ...19.00-87.65%
CTSOCytosorbents Corp...8.55-35.18%
ATRAAtara Biotherapeu...29.99-27.86%
CBONyse Listed Test ...19.00-20.80%
CCGCampus Crest Comm...5.82-18.72%
UTIWUti Worldwide Inc...10.24-16.75%
HKTVHong Kong Televis...8.20-14.32%
WTTWireless Telecom ...2.33-10.38%
AKAOAchaogen Inc 8.80-9.84%
CTPCtpartners Execut...4.65-8.46%
RUSSDirexion Daily Ru...11.20-7.51%
MYGNMyriad Genetics I...32.79-7.37%
XMESpdr S&p Metals a...25.26-7.10%
PIRPier 1 Imports In...13.00-7.01%
GENEGenetic Technolog...4.94-6.26%
BCRXBiocryst Pharmace...8.50-5.87%
ONNNON Semiconductor ...11.40-5.86%
DYNDynegy Inc 29.71-5.47%
NUVANuvasive Inc. 43.52-5.37%
MACMacerich Co. 80.00-5.13%

Pre Market News

Enjoy The PreMarket Page?
Please be sure to +1 it, thanks.

Stock futures point to lower open after ADP report
NEW YORK (Reuters) - U.S. stock index futures pointed to a lower open on Wednesday as a weaker-than-expected report on private sector employment raised concerns that Friday`s impending jobs report could also point to worsening conditions in the labor ma...
Stock futures flat at start of second quarter
NEW YORK (Reuters) - U.S. stock index futures were little changed on Wednesday, with investors reluctant to keep pushing shares higher after both the S&P 500 and Nasdaq closed out their ninth straight quarter of advances. * Trading will likely be ...
 

Stock Market

Track the stock market today with the latest news and information on all things investing! Watch your stocks perform throughout the day and watch the breaking stock market news.

Feedback | disclaimer | privacy policy

Stock Market News

The Stock Market is ever changing. Keep up on your stock market news.

Stock Market Newsletters

Read up on your favorite stock market newsletters.


Learn the Stock Market

Sharper your stock trading skills with our stock market education section.

Algorithm Based
Trade Signals
arrow
small cap swing trades SmallCaps stocks under $10
Index Signals Index Signals SPY, QQQ, DIA, IWM
options trading Mega Stocks options + stock trade signals
AppleStock FREE AAPL Signals realtime daytrade signals