Stock:
Symbol Lookup
Register | Login
...
History
...
...

Pre Market | Dow Jones | Gold | Newsletters | Learn

Pre Market

Pre market winners and losers. Track stock futures and pre market stocks to see the early direction of the stock market.

Enjoy This Page? Please be sure to +1 it. Thanks.

USD/EUR

USD/EUR

USD vs. EUR

Spot Gold Price

gold price

Spot Silver Price

silver price
Daily Pre-Market Movers
Receive our daily pre-market mover email, free.
100% secure: your email is never shared, and you may opt out at any time.

Pre Market Movers

Top Gaining Stocks

Price %Change
NORNoranda Aluminum ...4.5068.54%
BEATCardionet Inc. 24.1566.32%
AHPAshford Hospitali...13.6311.27%
FCXFreeport-mcmoran ...11.3311.19%
BIGBig Lots Inc. 46.6611.10%
MCOXMecox Lane Limite...3.8810.54%
LABDDirexion Shares E...42.7410.53%
ADMPAdamis Pharms CO ...4.0110.16%
YANGDirexion Daily Ft...113.708.25%
ATVIActivision Blizza...29.706.34%
DNRDenbury Resources...4.206.33%
NVTAInvitae Corp 10.005.93%
UALUnited Continenta...56.515.90%
RUSSDirexion Daily Ru...42.385.58%
PHKPimco High Income...10.005.37%
ABGBAbengoa S.a. Adr ...5.945.32%
YOKUYouku Tudou 18.525.29%
ISRLIsramco Inc. 131.005.11%
EDZDirexion Daily Em...48.355.02%
LOCOEl Pollo Loco Hol...13.254.99%

Top Losing Stocks

Price %Change
CRKComstock Resource...2.75-16.67%
FORDForward Industrie...2.07-11.54%
BCRXBiocryst Pharmace...9.93-11.42%
MDLYMedley Management...6.51-10.70%
YINNDirexion Daily Ft...19.92-8.20%
SIXD6D Global Technol...2.65-7.99%
BTUPeabody Energy Co...2.10-7.89%
EGRXEagle Pharmaceuti...75.05-7.33%
CLCTCollectors Univer...17.29-6.54%
SDRLSeadrill Ltd. 6.91-6.37%
BRZUDirexion Daily Br...25.05-6.32%
ACIArch Coal Inc. 6.60-6.12%
RUSLDirexion Daily Ru...14.81-6.09%
CEAChina Eastern Air...27.15-5.83%
EDCDirexion Daily Em...13.32-5.60%
PBPBPotbelly Corp 10.00-5.39%
ANTHAnthera Pharmaceu...7.17-5.03%
DBEMDeutsche X-tracke...18.00-4.91%
ZOESZoe\'s Kitchen In...33.99-4.90%
ZYNEZynerba Pharmaceu...24.50-4.56%

Pre Market News

Enjoy The PreMarket Page?
Please be sure to +1 it, thanks.

 
 

Stock Market

Track the stock market today with the latest news and information on all things investing! Watch your stocks perform throughout the day and watch the breaking stock market news.

Feedback | disclaimer | privacy policy

Stock Market News

The Stock Market is ever changing. Keep up on your stock market news.

Stock Market Newsletters

Read up on your favorite stock market newsletters.


Learn the Stock Market

Sharper your stock trading skills with our stock market education section.