Stock:
Symbol Lookup
Register | Login
...
History
...
...

Pre Market | Dow Jones | Gold | Newsletters | Learn

Pre Market

Pre market winners and losers. Track stock futures and pre market stocks to see the early direction of the stock market.

Enjoy This Page? Please be sure to +1 it. Thanks.

USD/EUR

USD/EUR

USD vs. EUR

Spot Gold Price

gold price

Spot Silver Price

silver price

Want to Learn Options Trading?

Turn a little into a LOT. We'll teach you how options trading can unlock quick 100% gains,
even with stocks like AAPL, SPY and GOOG. Click here to Get Started, Now.

Pre Market Movers

Top Gaining Stocks

Price %Change
ZVVListed Test Symbo...19.0023,650.00%
IBONyse Amex Listed ...19.00850.00%
IGZNyse Arca Listed ...19.0098.54%
CDTIClean Diesel Tech...2.3238.10%
ESBFEsb Financial Cor...17.3934.91%
LAKELakeland Industri...15.3832.77%
OCLSOculus Innovative...2.1622.03%
BINDBind Therapeutics...9.4520.69%
APTAlpha Pro Tech Lt...4.1516.90%
ABCWAnchor Bancorp Wi...34.8015.96%
CDNACaredx Inc 6.8515.91%
AMPEAmpio Pharmaceuti...4.4015.49%
LOPEGrand Canyon Educ...49.7515.11%
FWPForward Pharma A/...24.2514.93%
ALUAlcatel-lucent Ad...2.8912.89%
ASMIAsm International...39.6012.53%
VBLTVascular Biogenic...7.6212.06%
BBSIBarrett Business ...20.4511.87%
SSHSunshine Heart In...6.5311.05%
KBKB Financial Grou...44.1110.86%

Top Losing Stocks

Price %Change
NKANiska Gas Storage...8.60-24.63%
GLUUGlu Mobile Inc. 3.73-17.66%
CBONyse Listed Test ...19.00-17.39%
AFOPAlliance Fiber Op...10.99-15.40%
PRXLParexel Internati...54.00-15.04%
ISILIntersil Corp. 12.15-13.71%
ARAYAccuray Incorpora...6.35-12.41%
CQHCheniere Energy P...21.45-11.00%
RGRSturm Ruger & Co....42.00-10.88%
ISISIsis Pharmaceutic...40.14-10.82%
ASGNOn Assignment Inc...26.81-10.36%
LOJNLojack Corporatio...3.04-10.32%
WTWWeight Watchers I...26.45-10.10%
CNSLConsolidated Comm...25.70-9.89%
GTLSChart Industries ...41.92-9.44%
GTIGraftech Internat...4.25-9.38%
TEXTerex Corp. 27.79-9.12%
HMINHome Inns & Hotel...27.41-8.94%
AUYYamana Gold Inc. ...4.91-8.74%
RUSSDirexion Daily Ru...15.00-8.26%

Pre Market News

Enjoy The PreMarket Page?
Please be sure to +1 it, thanks.

Benzinga's Top #PreMarket Losers
Glu Mobile (NASDAQ: GLUU ) fell 16.56% to $3.78 in pre-market trading after the company reported downbeat Q3 revenue and issued a weak Q4 forecast. PAREXEL International (NASDAQ: PRXL ) shares slipped 13.47% to $55.00 in pre-market trading on Q1 resul...
European bank ADRs among biggest premarket movers
NEW YORK (Reuters) - U.S.-listed shares of major European banks were among the biggest movers of the premarket session on Thursday, continuing to see weakness ever since the results of the European Central Bank`s stress tests were published over the wee...
 

Stock Market

Track the stock market today with the latest news and information on all things investing! Watch your stocks perform throughout the day and watch the breaking stock market news.

Feedback | disclaimer | privacy policy

Stock Market News

The Stock Market is ever changing. Keep up on your stock market news.

Stock Market Newsletters

Read up on your favorite stock market newsletters.


Learn the Stock Market

Sharper your stock trading skills with our stock market education section.