Stock:
Symbol Lookup
Register | Login
...
History
...
...

Pre Market | Dow Jones | Gold | Newsletters | Learn

Pre Market

Pre market winners and losers. Track stock futures and pre market stocks to see the early direction of the stock market.

Enjoy This Page? Please be sure to +1 it. Thanks.

USD/EUR

USD/EUR

USD vs. EUR

Spot Gold Price

gold price

Spot Silver Price

silver price
Yes, 3x ETFs are Awesome!
Like TNA, UGAZ, UWTI, NUGT? We do too...Join Up!
100% secure: your email is never shared, and you may opt out at any time.

Pre Market Movers

Top Gaining Stocks

Price %Change
GYROGyrodyne Llc 26.32839.77%
TRVNTrevena Inc 8.1535.83%
BIOCBiocept Inc 2.6531.84%
SNRNew Senior Invest...14.0423.27%
ROIARadio One Inc. 3.7218.47%
RRMML Russell2000 Mi...7.9617.93%
DRIPDirexion Shares E...74.6313.44%
QUMUQumu Corporation ...5.2012.55%
TVIZVelocityshares Da...22.8011.87%
YANGDirexion Daily Ft...131.5010.79%
RUSSDirexion Daily Ru...39.8410.79%
MTRXMatrix Service Co...21.999.95%
VXXBarclays Bank Plc...29.349.27%
EDZDirexion Daily Em...52.119.06%
LABDDirexion Shares E...42.948.82%
DPKDirexion Daily De...34.387.94%
ZBIOProshares Trust U...27.057.68%
DWTIVS 3X Inv Wti Cru...103.107.68%
WINWindstream Corp 7.707.09%
JNUGDirexion Daily Jr...9.356.13%

Top Losing Stocks

Price %Change
RSOResource Capital ...3.44-73.46%
JAZZJazz Pharmaceutic...140.00-17.07%
LEILucas Energy Inc ...2.51-15.77%
AXPWAxion Power Inter...2.15-15.69%
UALUnited Continenta...48.14-15.50%
GUSHDirexion Shares E...13.89-13.73%
OPHTOphthotech Corp 38.14-13.38%
EOXEmerald Oil Inc 3.13-13.30%
MPOMidstates Petrole...4.41-13.02%
JPNLDirexion Daily Ja...40.71-12.83%
QIWIQiwi plc 22.90-12.43%
BRZUDirexion Daily Br...20.78-11.48%
ASHSDeutsche X-tracke...33.58-10.93%
LABUDirexion Shares E...26.73-10.81%
YINNDirexion Daily Ft...16.97-10.73%
HYHHalyard Health In...28.17-10.40%
MLNXMellanox Technolo...36.25-10.36%
RUSLDirexion Daily Ru...15.70-10.13%
XLKTechnology Select...36.27-9.84%
SOXLDirexion Daily Se...19.85-9.81%

Pre Market News

Enjoy The PreMarket Page?
Please be sure to +1 it, thanks.

 

Stock Market

Track the stock market today with the latest news and information on all things investing! Watch your stocks perform throughout the day and watch the breaking stock market news.

Feedback | disclaimer | privacy policy

Stock Market News

The Stock Market is ever changing. Keep up on your stock market news.

Stock Market Newsletters

Read up on your favorite stock market newsletters.


Learn the Stock Market

Sharper your stock trading skills with our stock market education section.