Stock:
Symbol Lookup
Register | Login
...
History
...
...

Pre Market | Dow Jones | Gold | Newsletters | Learn

Pre Market

Pre market winners and losers. Track stock futures and pre market stocks to see the early direction of the stock market.

Enjoy This Page? Please be sure to +1 it. Thanks.

USD/EUR

USD/EUR

USD vs. EUR

Spot Gold Price

gold price

Spot Silver Price

silver price

Trade Signals for SPY, QQQ, DIA and IWM

Options & Leveraged ETF Signals for the stock market index ETFs: SPY, QQQ, DIA and IWM.
Click here to Get Started, Now.

Pre Market Movers

Top Gaining Stocks

Price %Change
ZVVListed Test Symbo...19.001,483.33%
IGZNyse Arca Listed ...19.0080.95%
BIOLBiolase Inc 2.3520.51%
MVISMicrovision Inc. ...2.4918.57%
KYTHKythera Biopharma...47.1418.15%
ASTAsterias Biothera...5.1216.10%
EYESSecond Sight Medi...17.2615.76%
PEIXPacific Ethanol I...10.4512.00%
TEARTearlab Corporati...3.0511.72%
TENXTenax Therapeutic...3.6611.59%
YRCWYrc Worldwide Inc...20.8811.54%
TGTXTG Therapeutics I...16.5011.11%
ARWRArrowhead Researc...8.3411.05%
JONEJones Energy 9.3910.86%
CLDNCelladon Corp 21.7510.77%
PCYCPharmacyclics Inc...255.0510.66%
CTSOCytosorbents Corp...11.9810.21%
VSLRVivint Solar Inc ...9.339.38%
PLTPlantronics Inc. ...56.608.62%
BOMPowershares DB Ba...18.068.14%

Top Losing Stocks

Price %Change
IBONyse Amex Listed ...19.00-87.65%
CBONyse Listed Test ...19.00-20.80%
ERJEmbraer S/a 30.90-11.46%
ALIMAlimera Sciences ...4.65-10.75%
ECREclipse Resources...6.46-10.15%
BOTABiota Pharmaceuti...2.30-9.80%
CCRNCross Country Hea...11.11-8.86%
BRLIBio-reference Lab...33.50-8.24%
SALTScorpio Bulkers I...2.56-7.25%
CAPNCapnia Inc 8.19-6.40%
JOYJoy Global Inc. 39.50-6.24%
VNDAVanda Pharmaceuti...10.40-5.97%
IFONInfosonics Corp 2.55-5.90%
BLRXBiolinerx Ltd. 2.68-5.63%
CECECeco Environmenta...13.75-5.50%
RNORhino Resource Pa...2.60-5.45%
ASMIAsm International...44.37-5.29%
RUSSDirexion Daily Ru...11.63-5.22%
DPZDominos Pizza Inc...98.01-5.10%
ULTAUlta Salon Cosmet...132.77-5.10%

Pre Market News

Enjoy The PreMarket Page?
Please be sure to +1 it, thanks.

Futures climb after two-day fall; initial claims on tap
NEW YORK (Reuters) - U.S. stock index futures edged up on Thursday, after two days of declines on the S&P 500, ahead of data on the labor market and factory orders. * The benchmark S&P index has slowed after a 5-percent surge in February and a...
 

Stock Market

Track the stock market today with the latest news and information on all things investing! Watch your stocks perform throughout the day and watch the breaking stock market news.

Feedback | disclaimer | privacy policy

Stock Market News

The Stock Market is ever changing. Keep up on your stock market news.

Stock Market Newsletters

Read up on your favorite stock market newsletters.


Learn the Stock Market

Sharper your stock trading skills with our stock market education section.

Algorithm Based
Trade Signals
arrow
small cap swing trades SmallCaps stocks under $10
Index Signals Index Signals SPY, QQQ, DIA, IWM
options trading Mega Stocks options + stock trade signals
AppleStock FREE AAPL Signals realtime daytrade signals